CZ

The oldest club in Prague. Music. Theater. Café

Program and tickets

music

Donots (DE) + support:

Wednesday 1.11.2023, 20:00 Top akce
Detail and tickets
gallery

Vernissage: The Story of the Magazine – Studentské …

Thursday 2.11.2023, 18:00
Detail and tickets
gallery

Exhibition of the magazine’s story: the Student …

2.11. – 3.12.2023
Detail and tickets
music

Laco Deczi & Celula New York

Thursday 2.11.2023, 20:00 Top akce
Detail and tickets
theatre

Underground Comedy Speciál: RAW stand-up

Friday 3.11.2023, 19:00
Detail and tickets
music

Azahriah (HU)

Friday 3.11.2023, 20:00 Top akce
Detail and tickets
music

Obscure presents: Dog Eat Dog (USA), Grove Street (UK), …

Saturday 4.11.2023, 19:00 Top akce
Detail and tickets
music

FreeZone: Poppy Seed Grinder a Aggressive Tyrants

Sunday 5.11.2023, 19:00
Detail and tickets
theatre

Divadlo Rozkoš: A co všichni ti muži

Sunday 5.11.2023, 20:00
Detail and tickets
music

Fource presents: Blanco White (UK) + support: Jasmine …

Monday 6.11.2023, 20:00 Top akce
Detail and tickets
theatre

Nekostel – Experimentální bohoslužba se Sašou Flekem …

Tuesday 7.11.2023, 19:00
Detail and tickets
music

FreeZone: InFlus, The Crushers, Ed Rosenthal

Tuesday 7.11.2023, 20:00
Detail and tickets
theatre

Beseda a křest ke knize Novinářem v Číně 2 – Tomáš Etzler

Wednesday 8.11.2023, 19:00
Detail and tickets
music

Maniac (křest alba) + guests

Wednesday 8.11.2023, 20:00
Detail and tickets
theatre

Bohumil Pečinka & Petros Michopulos: Kecy a politika LIVE

Thursday 9.11.2023, 19:00
Detail and tickets
music

Selection presents: Zak Abel (UK)

Friday 10.11.2023, 19:30 Top akce
Detail and tickets
music

30. GVP Fest: The Bottom, Wreckberries, Traffic Trouble and more

Saturday 11.11.2023, 17:30
Detail and tickets
music

The Casualties (USA), The Rumkicks (KOR), N.V.Ú., Just Wär

Sunday 12.11.2023, 18:30 Top akce
Detail and tickets
theatre

Kabaret Caligula: Sráčí doupě

Sunday 12.11.2023, 19:30
Detail and tickets
theatre

Hodina dějepichu – Jak Kleopatra rozbila Řím

Monday 13.11.2023, 19:00
Detail and tickets
music

Nogu Svelo!

Monday 13.11.2023, 19:05
Detail and tickets
music

Obscure present: GALACTIC EMPIRE (USA)

Tuesday 14.11.2023, 19:00 Top akce
Detail and tickets
theatre

Chumelenice live!

Tuesday 14.11.2023, 19:05
Detail and tickets
theatre

Brastr’s kolektiv divadlo: Antiguma

Wednesday 15.11.2023, 19:30
Detail and tickets
music

THE CLOVERHEARTS (AUS)

Wednesday 15.11.2023, 20:00 Top akce
Detail and tickets
music

Železný fekál tour: Gutalax, Čad (SK) + guests

Thursday 16.11.2023, 19:00 Top akce
Detail and tickets
music

Korzo Národní 2023: LENNY, Metastavy, Tamara a další

Friday 17.11.2023, 10:00
Detail and tickets
theatre

KORZO NÁRODNÍ: ND Young – Rozvod, věc veřejná

Friday 17.11.2023, 15:00
Detail and tickets
theatre

KORZO NÁRODNÍ: Teritoriální tyjátr – Družstvo Ďáblice

Friday 17.11.2023, 18:00
Detail and tickets
music

Korzo Národní 2023 afterparty: DVA and more

Friday 17.11.2023, 20:00
Detail and tickets
music

Fource presents: Picture This (IE), Tom Gregory (UK)

Saturday 18.11.2023, 20:00 Top akce
Detail and tickets
theatre

Soubor RANDOM: Proutník pod pantoflem

Sunday 19.11.2023, 19:30
Detail and tickets
music

Future Palace (DE) + support: Envyyou (SWE)

Sunday 19.11.2023, 20:00 Top akce
Detail and tickets
theatre

Brastr’s kolektiv divadlo: Audience

Monday 20.11.2023, 19:30
Detail and tickets
theatre

Crossover podcastů: Hodina dějepichu + Přepište dějiny (LIVE)

Tuesday 21.11.2023, 19:00
Detail and tickets
music

Lakeside X + host: Smrtislav

Tuesday 21.11.2023, 20:00
Detail and tickets
music

CANCELED: Pixy (KOR)

Wednesday 22.11.2023, 19:00
Detail and tickets
theatre

Underground Comedy Speciál: RAW stand-up

Wednesday 22.11.2023, 20:00
Detail and tickets
theatre

Divadlo S bojkou v zádech: Krocan

Thursday 23.11.2023, 19:30
Detail and tickets
music

Esence + host: Oba konce duhy

Thursday 23.11.2023, 20:00
Detail and tickets
music

Volant a Punk Floid

Friday 24.11.2023, 20:00
Detail and tickets
theatre

Underground Comedy: Nesem vám noviny

Friday 24.11.2023, 21:00
Detail and tickets
theatre

Hodina dějepichu – Jak Kleopatra rozbila Řím

Saturday 25.11.2023, 19:00
Detail and tickets
music

Dirty Blondes + guests

Saturday 25.11.2023, 20:00
Detail and tickets
music

Obscure presents: Atreyu (USA) + support:

Sunday 26.11.2023, 19:00 Top akce
Detail and tickets
theatre

Brastr’s kolektiv divadlo: Audience

Monday 27.11.2023, 19:30
Detail and tickets
music

Risk It (DE), Berthold City (USA) + support

Monday 27.11.2023, 20:00 Top akce
Detail and tickets
music

Megaphone (křest desky), Manu Destra, Malone

Tuesday 28.11.2023, 19:00
Detail and tickets
theatre

Ztracená existence: AMATÉRŮM RUM!

Tuesday 28.11.2023, 20:00
Detail and tickets
theatre

M.B.A. Company – My děti ze stanice ZOO

Wednesday 29.11.2023, 19:00
Detail and tickets
music

Phil Shoenfelt & Southern Cross + special guests: …

Wednesday 29.11.2023, 20:05
Detail and tickets
music

Ska-rock for Movember: Green Smatroll, Mr. Loco

Thursday 30.11.2023, 20:00
Detail and tickets